- List
- Mixed
- Map
3,152,808 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$385,000
$395,000
2.5%2127 MARDIC, Forest Hill, MD 21050
MLS# MDHR2053150
Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

$540,000
$549,900
1.8%2828 HARFORD RD, Fallston, MD 21047
MLS# MDHR2052446
Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

$780,000
$799,900
2.5%2435 MONARCH WAY, Bel Air, MD 21015
MLS# MDHR2053204
Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

$380,000
$380,000
1903 GLENROTHS, Abingdon, MD 21009
MLS# MDHR2055144
Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

$525,000
$525,000
2802 HADDAWAY CT, Abingdon, MD 21009
MLS# MDHR2052944
Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

$650,000
$624,900
4.0%217 WOODBINE CT, Forest Hill, MD 21050
MLS# MDHR2053282
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

$427,000
$425,000
0.5%2909 ISLAY CT, Abingdon, MD 21009
MLS# MDHR2051162
Listed by O'Conor, Mooney & Fitzgerald

$917,000
$899,000
2.0%106 BOWER LN, Forest Hill, MD 21050
MLS# MDHR2051242
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

$600,000
$590,000
1.7%1443 E MACPHAIL RD, Bel Air, MD 21015
MLS# MDHR2051514
Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

$431,000
$425,000
1.4%2032 TIFFANY TER, Forest Hill, MD 21050
MLS# MDHR2051166
Listed by American Premier Realty, LLC

$549,900
$549,900
10645 DAVIS AVE, Woodstock, MD 21163
MLS# MDBC2146122
Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

$494,990
$494,990
6628 CAMDEN ST, Middle River, MD 21220
MLS# MDBC2137778
Listed by Keller Williams Lucido Agency

$350,000
$350,000
1205 TALBOTT SQ, Belcamp, MD 21017
MLS# MDHR2049070
Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

$245,000
$250,000
2.0%1411 CHAPEL RD, Havre De Grace, MD 21078
MLS# MDHR2049964
Listed by Compass Realty, Inc.

$470,000
$449,000
4.7%400 BRANT CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078
MLS# MDHR2048342
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$565,000
$575,000
1.7%412 VIOLA CT N, Bel Air, MD 21015
MLS# MDHR2048742
Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

$575,000
$595,000
3.4%62 CRYSTAL CT, Bel Air, MD 21014
MLS# MDHR2049060
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$455,000
$450,000
1.1%110 MEADOW RD, Bel Air, MD 21014
MLS# MDHR2048662
Listed by Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC

$60,000
$59,900
0.2%402 UNDERWOOD CIRCLE, Bel Air, MD 21014
MLS# MDHR2048490
Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

$479,000
$489,999
2.2%14 COEN RD, Street, MD 21154
MLS# MDHR2047222
Listed by RE/MAX Components

$393,500
$415,000
5.2%245 BYNUM RIDGE RD, Forest Hill, MD 21050
MLS# MDHR2048156
Listed by Keller Williams Gateway LLC

$161,000
$170,000
5.3%104 BAYLAND DR #104-23, Havre De Grace, MD 21078
MLS# MDHR2047450
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

$215,000
$210,000
2.4%58 CHELMSFORD CT, Middle River, MD 21220
MLS# MDBC2135146
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$275,000
$287,000
4.2%101-H NICHOLS ST #6H, Bel Air, MD 21014
MLS# MDHR2045952
Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417